2016 Grand Prix Results


GrandPrix

Rules   2016 Results    Races

 

 

2016 PRC Grand Prix FINAL Standings

Rank
Name
Division
# of Races
Total Points
1Katherine TomlinsonRunner12129
2Stephanie CrawfordRunner9119
3Gretchen FunkRunner994
4Mallory WhiteRunner1087
5Gail MoebiusRunner881
6Laura MorrisonRunner967
7Kerri LyonsRunner565
8Collin McFadyenRunner964
9Mariko TokoyodaRunner556
10Jessa KennedyRunner855
11Laura JenksRunner651
12Linda WarnockRunner350
13Ashley FanningRunner642
Clair KesslerRunner542
Fionna FallonRunner342
Marla SmithRunner342
17Katherine FoxRunner539
18Cindy Chan-LazzaraRunner638
19Kirsten HemingRunner233
20Colleen LesterRunner327
Hayley NeyRunner227
22Meg DuMezRunner424
Wendi FisherRunner424
24Amy McVeeRunner323
Brittany TaskeyRunner323
26Paula HarkinRunner221
27Ashley AlthausRunner220
Lauren EsmayRunner420
Robin VeseyRunner120
30Heather WilsonRunner218
31Chloe HallyburtonRunner215
Inna ShkurinskyRunner215
Kate NovakovichRunner315
34Amanda SusnjaraRunner214
Laurel ManvilleRunner114
36Alex RuddRunner112
Dani ReeseRunner112
38Dominique Lopez-StickneyRunner211
Noreen MurdockRunner111
40Erin TaylorRunner110
Laura QuallsRunner210
Lorna CataniaRunner110
43Ashley SalterRunner16
44Amanda StanleyRunner15
Braydee LangstonRunner15
Calley EkbergRunner15
Caroline WebsterRunner15
Jill WardRunner15
Julie BakerRunner15
Katie WatsonRunner15
Lea SchneiderRunner15
Nicole DeWittRunner15
Shelly BeckersRunner15
1Jaki SchmunkWalker840
2Valerie IrelandWalker735
3Lauri CullumWalker630
Linda SmithWalker630
5Lynette HawkinsWalker315
1Hunter Bennett-DaggettRunner10129
2David GrahamRunner9119
3Pat FunkRunner1097
4Wayne DillyRunner792
5Chuck EichackerRunner882
6Bill GallagherRunner679
7Daniel RussoRunner968
8Eddie DiazRunner457
9Mustafa AlaviRunner442
10Nolan WatersRunner541
11Will McCabeRunner540
12Ryan HealRunner436
13Chris FisherRunner533
14Nathan FreeburgRunner432
Tim DavisRunner432
16Alex KlomstadRunner330
Dave HarkinRunner230
18Jerry TaylorRunner229
19David PexRunner328
Robert HaberRunner328
21Dane SawyerRunner223
Rafe PillingRunner223
23Alejandro FallasRunner322
24Chris ReddRunner321
25JJ GrinvaldsRunner219
Matthew WarshawskyRunner119
27Erik AndersonRunner218
28Eric LaurelRunner217
Garrett FelberRunner117
Todd NeelandsRunner217
Zaw WinRunner217
32Greg MitchellRunner115
John CliffordRunner115
34Grant LinsellRunner114
Jonathan WilsonRunner214
Kevin JacksonRunner114
Mark RemyRunner114
38Ben WareRunner113
39Dominic LukaRunner112
Kyle CharlsonRunner112
Kyle DreibelbisRunner112
42Brice ThompsonRunner210
Juan MartinezRunner210
Mike PagalanRunner110
Rafael CabreraRunner110
46Jason GettelRunner19
47Brent MacDermotRunner18
Mike JohnsonRunner18
49Chad LinneroothRunner17
Kevin SchneiderRunner17
Larry JulsonRunner17
52David NashRunner16
Paul BrisentineRunner16
54Adam CooperRunner15
Dylan CrawshawRunner15
Dylan DoughertyRunner15
Elvin PadillaRunner15
Gary JoaquinRunner15
George SebastianRunner15
Jim McClellandRunner15
Joe ForsterRunner15
Joe HoldgraferRunner15
Tim MartinRunner15

 

 

January Race: Resolution Run 5k
January 10, 2016
Battle Ground, WA

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Laura Jenks5k0:20:460:20:4615
Gretchen Funk5k0:21:110:21:1114
Gail Moebius5k0:22:130:21:1313
Mallory White5k0:21:180:21:1812
Laura Morrison5k0:22:580:21:5611
Katherine Tomlinson5k0:23:450:22:3110
Ashley Fanning5k0:22:330:22:339
Collin McFadyen5k0:25:360:23:098
Jessa Kennedy5k0:32:090:32:017
Jaki Schmunk10k Walk1:21:045
Linda Smith10k Walk1:28:215
Valerie Ireland10k Walk1:32:585
Lauri Cullum10k Walk1:35:085
Jerry Taylor5k0:20:160:16:1815
Bill Gallagher5k0:20:540:16:3114
Robert Haber5k0:22:550:19:0513
Pat Funk5k0:25:470:20:4412
Nolan Waters5k0:22:100:22:1011
Will McCabe5k0:28:170:26:5610

 

February Race: Heartbreaker 10K
February 14, 2016
Hillsboro, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Marla Smith10k0:38:260:38:2015
Linda Warnock10k0:59:520:40:2714
Stephanie Crawford10k0:42:490:41:5413
Mariko Tokoyoda10k0:44:210:43:1012
Gail Moebius10k0:46:380:44:1211
Katherine Tomlinson10k0:47:460:45:1710
Mallory White10k0:46:170:46:179
Amy McVee10k0:57:290:46:228
Laura Jenks10k0:47:590:47:587
Gretchen Funk10k0:48:030:48:036
Collin McFadyen10k0:56:370:51:115
Lorna Catania10k0:53:230:51:205
Ashley Fanning10k0:51:470:51:475
Laura Morrison10k1:20:531:17:155
Jessa Kennedy10k1:19:321:19:115
Jaki Schmunk10k Walk1:29:115
Lynette Hawkins10k Walk1:18:125
Valerie Ireland10k Walk1:30:275
Linda Smith 10k Walk 1:29:185
David Graham10k0:37:450:34:2115
Bill Gallagher10k0:45:390:36:0414
Rafe Pilling10k0:37:110:37:1113
Hunter Bennett-Daggett10k0:37:330:37:1512
Mustafa Alavi10k0:38:270:38:2711
Chuck Eichacker10k0:45:560:40:3010
Pat Funk10k0:54:020:43:289
Chris Fisher10k0:46:150:45:438
Daniel Russo10k0:50:390:49:357
Will McCabe10k1:01:090:58:136

 

March Race: Shamrock 15K
March 13, 2016
Portland, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Kerri Lyons15k0:55:430:55:4315
Laurel Manville15k0:56:020:56:0114
Fionna Fallon15k0:57:340:57:3413
Alex Rudd15k1:01:481:01:4812
Linda Warnock15k1:31:541:02:0611
Ashley Althaus15k1:04:271:04:2710
Mariko Tokoyoda15k1:07:251:05:379
Gail Moebius15k1:10:371:06:568
Laura Jenks15k1:09:591:09:587
Gretchen Funk15k1:10:241:10:246
Mallory White15k1:10:471:10:475
Katherine Tomlinson15k1:15:551:11:585
Amy McVee15k1:30:581:13:225
Brittany Taskey15k1:13:591:13:595
Jill Ward15k1:44:281:14:005
Kate Novakovich15k1:39:421:14:585
Colleen Lester15k1:22:241:15:185
Wendi Fisher15k1:17:081:16:575
Laura Morrison15k1:21:471:18:075
Collin McFadyen15k1:29:241:20:495
Cindy Chan-Lazzara15k1:27:481:23:145
Lauren Esmay15k1:26:531:26:535
Shelly Beckers15k1:45:441:28:445
Katie Watson15k1:38:371:37:205
Amanda Susnjara15k1:40:581:40:585
Meg DuMez15k1:57:301:56:435
Jessa Kennedy15k2:04:222:03:505
Braydee Langston15k2:22:192:21:415
Valerie IrelandWalk5
Greg Mitchell15k0:49:030:46:2315
Jerry Taylor15k1:06:400:53:4614
Eddie Diaz15k1:07:490:54:4213
David Graham15k1:00:220:55:1812
Bill Gallagher15k1:10:080:55:3211
Dane Sawyer15k0:55:420:55:4210
Wayne Dilly15k0:57:420:57:109
Mustafa Alavi15k0:57:500:57:508
Eric Laurel15k0:58:400:58:407
Paul Brisentine15k1:00:151:00:156
Dylan Crawshaw15k1:00:161:00:165
Alejandro Fallas15k1:01:021:01:025
Chuck Eichacker15k1:09:071:01:185
Brice Thompson15k1:02:171:02:175
Tim Martin15k1:04:531:03:395
Robert Haber15k1:17:341:04:505
Pat Funk15k1:21:171:05:335
Chris Fisher15k1:07:281:07:065
Adam Cooper15k1:10:521:10:525
Chris Redd15k1:11:491:11:455
Nolan Waters15k1:13:021:13:025
Joe Forster15k1:15:481:13:205
Daniel Russo15k1:17:431:16:405
Juan Martinez15k1:26:101:19:345
Will McCabe15k1:36:391:32:485

 

April Race: Race for the Roses Half Marathon
April 17, 2016
Portland, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Katherine TomlinsonHalf1:45:151:39:4615
Mallory WhiteHalf1:40:381:40:3814
Brittany TaskeyHalf1:42:371:42:3713
Collin McFadyenHalf2:07:111:54:5812
Cindy Chan-LazzaraHalf2:08:002:01:2011
Inna ShkurinskyHalf2:06:102:06:1010
Meg DuMezHalf2:43:542:42:499
Jessa KennedyHalf2:47:322:46:498
Jaki SchmunkHalf - Walk5
Linda SmithHalf - Walk5
Valerie Ireland10k - Walk5
Lauri Cullum10k - Walk5
Hunter Bennett-DaggettHalf1:20:101:20:0915
Chuck EichackerHalf1:39:141:28:3114
Pat FunkHalf1:59:401:36:4913
Daniel RussoHalf1:45:301:44:4312
Chris ReddHalf1:46:241:46:2311
Nolan WatersHalf1:48:031:48:0310
Will McCabeHalf2:27:582:23:099

 

May Race: Volcano Valley Half Marathon (& 5k)
May 1, 2016
Gervais, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Stephanie CrawfordHalf1:30:261:28:2915
Katherine TomlinsonHalf1:43:121:37:4914
Katherine FoxHalf1:41:581:41:5813
Gretchen FunkHalf1:43:461:43:4612
Collin McFadyenHalf1:58:091:46:4811
Heather WilsonHalf1:56:321:48:3610
Amanda SusnjaraHalf2:16:292:16:299
Linda Warnock5k0:27:220:18:2915
Jessa Kennedy5k0:37:280:37:1814
Jaki SchmunkHalf - Walk5
Linda SmithHalf - Walk5
Valerie Ireland10k - Walk5
Lauri Cullum10k - Walk5
Hunter Bennett-DaggettHalf1:19:441:19:4315
Tim DavisHalf1:54:591:36:3014
Daniel RussoHalf1:48:041:47:1513
Kyle CharlsonHalf1:53:151:53:1512
David Graham5k0:18:070:16:2915
Wayne Dilly5k0:17:370:17:2014
Chuck Eichacker5k0:20:540:18:2613
Ryan Heal5k0:20:060:19:2512
Pat Funk5k0:24:220:19:3611
Will McCabe5k0:28:220:27:0010

 

 

June Race: Timberline Half Marathon (14.4-miler)
June 11–12, 2016
Mt. Hood, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Kerri LyonsHalf1:36:211:36:2115
Kirsten HemingHalf1:53:461:52:4014
Clair KesslerHalf1:59:551:59:2413
Gail MoebiusHalf2:09:562:03:1012
Katherine TomlinsonHalf2:09:572:03:1111
Gretchen FunkHalf2:06:172:06:1710
Mallory WhiteHalf2:06:172:06:1710
Heather WilsonHalf2:21:112:11:348
Wendi FisherHalf2:21:342:20:577
Laura MorrisonHalf2:31:072:24:206
Lea SchneiderHalf2:43:472:42:135
Eddie DiazHalf1:58:401:35:0615
Hunter Bennett-DaggettHalf1:39:421:39:4114
Wayne DillyHalf1:44:261:44:0113
David PexHalf2:13:251:45:5512
Chuck EichackerHalf2:04:561:50:2911
Rafael CabreraHalf2:10:072:08:3210
Jonathan WilsonHalf2:22:392:10:289
Chris FisherHalf2:21:352:21:218
Kevin SchneiderHalf2:43:472:42:337

 

 

July Race: Independence Day 5k/10k
July 4, 2016
St. Paul, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Kerri Lyons10k0:35:180:35:1815
Hayley Ney10k0:38:010:38:0114
Katherine Tomlinson10k0:43:250:41:0913
Stephanie Crawford10k0:43:150:42:0612
Mariko Tokoyoda10k0:43:360:42:2611
Erin Taylor10k0:44:280:43:3110
Clair Kessler10k0:44:080:43:579
Ashley Fanning10k0:43:570:43:578
Katherine Fox10k0:44:170:44:177
Mallory White10k0:44:270:44:276
Gretchen Funk10k0:44:430:44:435
Kate Novakovich10k1:01:170:46:055
Cindy Chan-Lazzara10k0:50:150:47:385
Laura Morrison10k0:49:550:47:415
Collin McFadyen10k0:53:210:47:415
Lauren Esmay10k0:48:290:48:295
Laura Jenks10k0:49:340:49:335
Laura Qualls10k0:51:300:51:305
Amanda Stanley10k1:04:311:03:545
Jessa Kennedy10k1:31:511:31:275
Lauri Cullum10k - Walk5
Valerie Ireland10k - Walk5
Jaki Schmunk10k - Walk5
Lynette Hawkins5k - Walk5
Linda Smith10k - Walk5
John Clifford10k0:36:370:31:1515
Eddie Diaz10k0:42:240:33:4814
Wayne Dilly10k0:35:180:34:3313
Dominic Luka10k0:35:040:34:5412
Bill Gallagher10k0:44:140:34:5711
David Graham10k0:39:190:35:3010
Hunter Bennett-Daggett10k0:36:080:35:519
Chuck Eichacker10k0:44:190:38:468
Larry Julson10k0:39:320:39:327
Pat Funk10k0:50:150:40:256
Tim Davis10k0:52:500:43:595
Ryan Heal10k0:47:200:45:445
Daniel Russo10k0:47:570:46:395

 

August Race: Timberwolves Challenge 5k
August 13, 2016
Tualatin, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Kerri Lyons5k0:17:210:17:2115
Fionna Fallon5k0:17:480:17:4814
Marla Smith5k0:18:360:18:3313
Katherine Tomlinson5k0:21:290:20:2212
Stephanie Crawford5k0:21:080:20:3411
Chloe Hallyburton5k0:20:390:20:3910
Ashley Fanning5k0:20:460:20:469
Gail Moebius5k0:22:190:21:098
Mallory White5k0:22:000:22:007
Ashley Salter5k0:22:150:22:066
Dominique Lopez-Stickney5k0:22:280:22:225
Wendi Fisher5k0:22:540:22:485
Katherine Fox5k0:22:520:22:525
Lauren Esmay5k0:23:020:23:025
Cindy Chan-Lazzara5k0:24:330:23:165
Julie Baker5k0:23:200:23:205
Collin McFadyen5k0:26:070:23:205
Laura Morrison5k0:26:090:24:475
Jessa Kennedy5k0:38:440:38:345
Eddie Diaz5k0:20:590:16:4415
Bill Gallagher5k0:21:120:16:4514
JJ Grinvalds5k0:17:180:17:1813
David Graham5k0:19:180:17:2512
Hunter Bennett-Daggett5k0:17:460:17:3411
Rafe Pilling5k0:18:170:18:1710
Mustafa Alavi5k0:18:270:18:279
Brent MacDermot5k0:23:120:18:308
Chuck Eichacker5k0:21:090:18:308
David Pex5k0:23:280:18:336
Alejandro Fallas5k0:18:520:18:495
Ryan Heal5k0:19:510:19:025
Mike Pagalan5k0:19:410:19:355
Nathan Freeburg5k0:20:320:19:505
Pat Funk5k0:25:000:20:065
Tim Davis5k0:24:440:20:355
Chris Fisher5k0:21:250:21:105
Nolan Waters5k0:21:350:21:345
Daniel Russo5k0:23:410:23:025

 

September Race: Best Dam Run 10k
September 24, 2016
Estacada, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Mariko Tokoyoda10k0:41:230:40:1715
Katherine Tomlinson10k0:43:210:41:0514
Stephanie Crawford10k0:42:160:41:0913
Laura Jenks10k0:43:190:43:1812
Mallory White10k0:44:280:44:2811
Clair Kessler10k0:44:490:44:3710
Katherine Fox10k0:46:140:46:149
Collin McFadyen10k0:53:070:47:288
Laura Morrison10k0:50:340:47:567
Jessa Kennedy10k1:25:151:24:416
Jaki Schmunk10k - walk5
Lynette Hawkins10k - walk5
Lauri Cullum10k - walk5
Valerie Ireland10k - walk5
David Graham10k0:38:160:34:3315
Wayne Dilly10k0:35:240:34:3914
Hunter Bennett-Daggett10k0:35:350:35:1013
Zaw Win10k0:40:460:39:5412
Nathan Freeburg10k0:42:100:40:4411
Robert Haber10k0:49:450:41:0410
Alex Klomstad10k0:41:460:41:469
Tim Davis10k0:51:010:42:288

 

October Races:
Newport Bay To Brews Half Marathon or
Columbia Gorge Half Marathon
October 23, 2016

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Katherine TomlinsonB2B1:43:211:37:1015
Stephanie CrawfordCG1:35:401:33:0715
Gretchen FunkCG1:40:251:40:2514
Jaki SchmunkCG5
Lauri CullumCG5
Bill GallagherB2B1:42:021:21:0015
Kevin JacksonB2B1:26:371:25:3414
Erik AndersonB2B1:33:021:30:4213
Todd NeelandsB2B1:47:431:41:4612
Hunter Bennett-DaggettCG1:19:081:19:0015
Mark RemyCG1:33:521:25:5114
Chuck EichackerCG1:40:251:28:4913
Pat FunkCG1:52:201:30:0112
Nathan FreeburgCG1:33:091:32:0111
Daniel RussoCG1:46:311:45:1310
Jason GettelCG1:55:181:53:139

 

November Race: Pier Park XC
November 4, 2016
Portland, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Robin Vesey6k0:32:090:23:5015
Kirsten Heming6k0:26:160:25:5614
Stephanie Crawford6k0:27:030:26:2013
Katherine Tomlinson6k0:28:260:26:4412
Gail Moebius6k0:29:150:27:4411
Amy McVee6k0:36:120:28:4810
Mallory White6k0:28:520:28:529
Laura Morrison6k0:33:110:31:278
Cindy Chan-Lazzara6k0:35:270:33:367
Wayne Dilly8k0:29:500:29:3315
Matthew Warshawsky8k0:33:410:30:4714
Dane Sawyer8k0:30:520:30:5213
Garrett Felber8k0:31:290:31:2712
Hunter Bennett-Daggett8k0:32:070:31:5911
David Graham8k0:34:560:32:1510
Ryan Heal8k0:33:460:33:029
Pat Funk8k0:43:350:33:158
Alex Klomstad8k0:37:400:37:407
Daniel Russo8k0:43:040:42:306

 

December Race: Holiday Half Marathon
December 11, 2016
Portland, OR

Name
Event
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Stephanie CrawfordHalf1:36:041:33:3115
Colleen LesterHalf1:44:301:34:2814
Katherine TomlinsonHalf1:41:511:35:4613
Gretchen FunkHalf1:36:181:36:1812
Noreen MurdockHalf1:37:421:37:1711
Paula HarkinHalf1:51:471:37:2810
Mallory WhiteHalf1:38:161:38:169
Gail MoebiusHalf1:49:131:43:328
Wendi FisherHalf1:45:051:44:387
Ashley FanningHalf1:44:551:44:556
Laura MorrisonHalf1:51:291:45:415
Lauren EsmayHalf1:46:541:46:545
Clair KesslerHalf1:47:591:47:315
Collin McFadyenHalf2:04:161:51:035
Meg DuMezHalf2:53:562:52:165
Jaki SchmunkHalf - Walk5
Linda SmithHalf - Walk5
Dave HarkinHalf1:17:531:11:1415
Wayne DillyHalf1:18:391:18:0414
Hunter Bennett-DaggettHalf1:20:321:20:2413
David GrahamHalf1:30:521:23:0612
Pat FunkHalf1:50:511:28:5011
David PexHalf1:58:461:34:1710
Alex KlomstadHalf1:37:101:37:109
Mike JohnsonHalf1:40:121:37:428
Chris FisherHalf1:38:131:37:497
David NashHalf1:58:171:40:096
Jonathan WilsonHalf1:50:491:40:315
Zaw WinHalf1:42:451:41:595
Juan MartinezHalf1:54:561:45:595
Joe HoldgraferHalf1:52:011:51:115
Elvin PadillaHalf2:12:162:09:535

 

2016 Grand Prix Marathon Points

Name
Event
Date
Time
Age-Graded Time
Points
Fionna FallonCalifornia International12/4/162:45:492:45:4915
Marla SmithCalifornia International12/4/162:59:152:58:3414
Hayley NeyLos Angeles2/14/20163:06:583:06:5813
Dani ReesePortland10/9/163:07:243:07:2412
Paula HarkinLight at the End of the Tunnel6/12/20163:48:153:09:4211
Ashley AlthausPortland10/9/20163:10:443:10:3910
Mariko TokoyodaLight at the End of the Tunnel6/12/20163:19:313:11:099
Colleen LesterPortland10/9/163:42:003:11:468
Stephanie CrawfordLight at the End of the Tunnel6/12/20163:21:393:13:127
Dominique Lopez-StickneyBoston4/18/20163:26:163:25:296
Gail MoebiusFoot Traffic Flat7/4/20163:44:273:26:075
Brittany TaskeyEugene5/1/20163:35:093:35:095
Kate NovakovichLos Angeles2/14/20165:04:103:36:195
Gretchen FunkMountains 2 Beach5/29/20163:40:503:40:505
Laura JenksCalifornia International12/4/163:42:083:42:035
Nicole DeWittFoot Traffic Flat7/4/20163:46:373:46:375
Chloe HallyburtonPortland10/9/163:47:403:47:405
Clair KesslerPortland10/9/163:52:013:50:285
Cindy Chan-LazzaraPortland10/9/164:14:233:53:365
Caroline WebsterBoston4/18/20163:54:093:54:095
Ashley FanningPortland10/9/164:01:284:01:285
Kerri LyonsSilver Falls11/5/164:04:534:04:535
Inna ShkurinskyPortland10/9/164:37:534:37:535
Calley EkbergPortland10/9/164:52:034:50:065
Laura QuallsPortland10/9/164:51:324:51:325
Katherine FoxSilver Falls11/5/165:18:155:18:155
Meg DuMezPortland10/9/166:34:346:28:375
Dave HarkinLight at the End of the Tunnel6/12/20162:36:112:24:5415
Mustafa AlaviPortland10/9/20162:56:492:56:4914
Ben WarePortland10/9/20162:57:302:57:3013
Kyle DreibelbisOregon7/16/20162:57:312:57:3112
Alejandro FallasCalifornia International12/4/162:57:312:57:3112
Eric LaurelCalifornia International12/4/162:58:542:58:5410
Grant LinsellCalifornia International12/4/163:03:553:00:589
David GrahamBoston4/18/20163:16:173:03:418
Chad LinneroothEugene5/1/20163:04:293:04:297
JJ GrinvaldsNewport6/4/20163:17:283:17:286
Nathan FreeburgEugene5/1/20163:21:313:21:195
Erik AndersonTimberline6/11/20163:32:203:31:295
Brice ThompsonEugene5/1/20163:39:513:39:515
Chris ReddPacific Crest6/25/20163:41:593:41:595
Daniel RussoPortland10/9/20163:42:513:42:385
Todd NeelandsTimberline6/11/20164:05:063:55:165
Nolan WatersPortland10/9/20164:19:094:19:095
Dylan DoughertyVancouver BC5/1/20164:24:324:24:325
George SebastianPortland10/9/20164:58:064:24:375
Gary JoaquinPortland10/9/20165:20:494:26:475
Jim McClellandPortland10/9/20166:36:116:26:385

 

2016 Grand Prix Bonus Points

Name
Volunteering
Race Series
Points
Notes
David GrahamY2K halfStumptown XC10
Laura MorrisonY2K halfStumptown XC10
Linda WarnockGirls on the RunPRC Winter Series10
Lorna CataniaBridge to Brews5
Katherine TomlinsonGirls on the RunGo Series10
Gretchen FunkGorge Waterfalls 100kStumptown XC10
Grant LinsellHood to Coast5
Pat FunkColumbia River TriStumptown XC10
Stephanie CrawfordBrewery Series5
Hunter Bennett-DaggettBrewery SeriesStumptown XC10
Nolan WatersBrewery Series5
Matthew WarshawskyStumptown XC5
Garrett FelberStumptown XC5
Ryan HealStumptown XC5
Mike PagalanStumptown XC5
Alex KlomstadStumptown XC5
Kirsten HemingStumptown XC5
Gail MoebiusStumptown XC5
Robin VeseyStumptown XC5

 

 

***Click here for 2017 results and YTD standings.***

***Click here for archived 2015 results and standings.***

 ***Click here for archived 2014 results and standings.***